Expand your global business by joining in
ECHEMI premium supplier membership now!

  • Daily Update RFQ

    ·
  • EU Buyer Analysis

    ·
  • Global Promotion Plan

    ·
  • Buyer Investigation&Research

MEMBER
BENEFITS

OVERSEA MARKETING PLAN-EXPO

Company info in Echemi Superior Supplier
introduction(involved in Echemi Oversea
Marketing Plan)

Echemi Oversea Marketing Plan-Expo

1 Pakistan Coating Show 2018.1.18-20
2 Ingredients Russia 2018.2.27-3.2
3 Middle East Coatings Show 2018.3.9-11
4 Turkcoat & PiantIstanbul 2018.3.22-24
5 FIC 2018.3.22-24
6 Coating Korea 2018.3.28-30
7 Indo Intertex 2018.4.4-7
8 American Coatings Show 2018.4.10-12
9 Korea Pharm&Bio 2018.4.17-19
10 DJAZAGRO 2018.4.18-21
11 Food Ingredients Vietnam (Fi Vietnam) 2018.5.16-19
12 Coatings for Africa 2018.5.29-31
13 Coatings Expo Vietnam 2018.6.13-15
14 CPHI China 2018.6.20-22
15 Africa big 7 2018.6.24-26
16 Chemspec Europe 2018.6.27-28
17 China Coatings 2018 2018.7.4-6
18 Inachem 2018.7.11-13
19 FI Korea 2018.8.22-24
20 Fine Food Australia 2018 2018.9.10-13
21 APCS 2018.9.13-15
22 Chemexpo Thai 2018.09
23 FI Asia 2018.10.3-5
24 4th Paints & Coating Show 2018.10.12-14
25 In-Cosmetics Asia 2018.10.31-11.02
26 Gulfood Autumn 2018.11.7-9
27 Turchem Eurasia 2018.11.10-12
28 China Coat 2018.12.4-6

Only$128/year

New membership plan, just
valid for June 31st 2018!

Apply Now($128/year)

SUBMIT
  • CONTACT US
  • Ms Elynn

    Mob&Whatsapp:0086-13969748565

  • Ms Victoria

    Mob&Whatsapp:0086-13573218661

Suggestions
Email:
Message:
Send Message