Product
Supplier
Encyclopedia
Inquiry
Home > Encyclopedia > Microbial neutral proteinase

Microbial neutral proteinase

pharmaceutical raw materials
Microbial neutral proteinase structure

Microbial neutral proteinase 

structure
  • CAS No:

    9068-59-1

  • Chemical Name:

    Microbial neutral proteinase

  • Synonyms:

    Proteinase,microbial neutral;Microbial neutral proteinase;Bacterial extracellular neutral metalloproteinase

  • Categories:

    Biochemical Engineering  >  Enzymes and Coenzymes Drugs

Microbial neutral proteinase Basic Attributes

232-966-6

Characteristics

lyophilized powder

−20°C

Safety Information

3

36/37/38-42

22-24-26-36/37

Xn

Microbial neutral proteinase Use and Manufacturing

Used in alcohol industry and brewing industry

Drug Function and Efficacy

Extract from the above information

This ingredient has been used in drugs with the following functions (note: it does not mean that the ingredient itself has the following health functions)

Related Drugs

Registered Holders

  • Reyoung Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.

    China China
    Active
  • Xi'an Disai Biopharmaceutical Co., Ltd.

    China China
    Active

Recommended Suppliers of Microbial neutral proteinase

Scan the QR Code to Share

Feedback & Suggestions
Send Message

Thank you for your feedback. If you require further assistance, please contact us by email at info@echemi.com or call us at +86-532-55729510.